SAIBA QUEM SÃO OS 167 PREFEITOS ELEITOS NO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE

terça-feira, 4 de outubro de 2016

Natal – Carlos Eduardo Alves – PDT

Acari – Isaías Cabral – PMDB

Afonso Bezerra – Chico Bertuleza – PMDB

Água Nova – Rafaela Carvalho – PMDB

Alexandria – Jeane Ferreira – PSD

Almino Afonso – Waldênio Amorim – PMDB

Alto do Rodrigues – Abelardo – DEM

Angicos – Deusdete – PSDB

Antônio Martins – João Venâncio – PRTB

Apodi – Alan – PMDB

Areia Branca – Iraneide – PSD

Arês – Bráulio Cunha – PSD

Assu – Gustavo Soares – PR

Baía Formosa – Adeilson – PSD

Baraúna – Lúcia de Aldivon – PR

Barcelona – Neto Mafra – PcdoB

Bento Fernandes – Júnior Marques – PMDB

Boa Saúde – Edice – PR

Bodó – Marcelo Filho – PSD

Bom Jesus – Clécio Azevedo – PR

Brejinho – Doutora Ivete – PSD

Caiçara do Norte – Amarildinho – SD

Caiçara do Rio do Vento – Felipinho – PMDB

Caicó – Batata – PSDB

Campo Grande – Manoel Veras – DEM

Campo Redondo – Dr Alessandru – PROS

Canguaretama – Fátima Marinho – PMDB

Caraúbas – Juninho Alves – PSD

Carnaúba dos Dantas – Gilson Dantas – PMDB

Carnaubais – Dr Thiago – PSDB

Ceará-Mirim – Marconi Barreto – PSDB

Cerro-Corá – Graça – PSD

Coronel Ezequiel – Boba – PMDB

Coronel João Pessoa – Antônio Lopes – PSB

Cruzeta – Sally Araújo – PSD

Currais Novos – Odon Jr – PT

Doutor Severiano – Neri – PSD

Encanto – Atevaldo – DEM

Equador – Noeide Sabino – DEM

Espírito Santo – Fernando Teixeira – PSDB

Extremoz – Joaz – PR

Felipe Guerra – Haroldo Ferreira – PSB

Fernando Pedroza – Sandra de Gon – PSD

Florânia – Márcia Nobre – DEM

Francisco Dantas – Adolfo Silveira – PSD

Frutuoso Gomes – Janda Jácome – PSDB

Galinhos – Fábio – PRB

Goianinha – Berg Lisboa – PSD

Governador Dix-Sept Rosado – Antônio Bolota – PHS

Grossos – Mauricinho – PMDB

Guamaré – Mozaniel – SD

Ielmo Marinho – Sheik – PSD

Ipanguaçu – Valderedo – PSDB

Ipueira – Galego Paiva – PMDB

Itajá – Alaor – PSD

Itaú – Ciro Bezerra – DEM

Jaçanã – Oton – PSOL

Jandaíra – Marina – PMDB

Janduís – Zé Bezerra – PSOL

Japi – Jodoval Pontes – PMDB

Jardim de Angicos – Suely Fonseca – PMDB

Jardim de Piranhas – Elídio Queiroz – PSD

Jardim do Seridó – Amazan – PSD

João Câmara – Maurício – DEM

João Dias – Tássia – PSD

José da Penha – Dr Raimundinho – PDT

Jucurutu – Valdir Medeiros – PROS

Jundiá – Zé Arnor – PSD

Lagoa D’Anta – Taiani – PP

Lagoa de Pedras – Raniere – PSD

Lagoa de Velhos – Sonyara Ribeiro – PSD

Lagoa Nova – Luciano – PMDB

Lagoa Salgada – Osivan – PMDB

Lajes – Marcão – PMDB

Lajes Pintadas – Preta – PMDB

Lucrécia – Ceição Duarte – DEM

Luís Gomes – Mariana Fernandes – PMDB

Macaíba – Fernando Cunha – PSD

Macau – Túlio Lemos – PSD

Major Sales – Dr Thales – PMDB

Marcelino Vieira – Babau – PSD

Martins – Olga – DEM

Maxaranguape – Luís Eduardo – PSD

Messias Targino – Shirley Targino – PR

Montanhas – Manuel Gustavo – PR

Monte Alegre – Severino Rodrigues – PMDB

Monte das Gameleiras – Jaílton Felix – PSD

Mossoró – Rosalba Ciarlini – PP

Nísia Floresta – Daniel Marinho – PSDB

Nova Cruz – Targino Pereira – PMDB

Olho d’Agua do Borges – Maria Helena – PSD

Ouro Branco – Fátima – PT

Paraná – Oriana – PMDB

Paraú – Antônio de Narcisio – PSD

Parazinho – Rita de Luzier – DEM

Parelhas – Alexandre Petronilo – PMDB

Parnamirim – Rosano Taveira – PRB

Passa e Fica – Léo Lisboa – PSD

Passagem – Tota Fagundes – PMDB

Patu – Rivelino – PMDB

Pau dos Ferros – Leonardo Rêgo – DEM

Pedra Grande – Valdemir – PSD

Pedra Preta – Luiz – PSD

Pedro Avelino –Neide Suely – DEM

Pedro Velho – Patrícia Targino – PMDB

Pendências – Fernandinho – PMDB

Pilões – Dr Sabino – PMDB

Poço Branco – Valdemar de Góis – DEM

Portalegre – Neto Freitas – PP

Porto do Mangue – Sael Melo – PHS

Pureza – Neto Moura – PRP

Rafael Fernandes – Bruno Anastácio – PMDB

Rafael Godeiro – Ludmila – PSB

Riacho da Cruz – Bernadete Rêgo – DEM

Riacho de Santana – Jesse – PSD

Riachuelo – Mara Cavalcanti – PMDB

Rio do Fogo – Laerte Paiva – DEM

Rodolfo Fernandes – Wilson Filho – PMDB

Ruy Barbosa – Tiquinho – PSD

Santa Cruz – Fernanda Costa – PMDB

Santa Maria – Pedro Henryque – PSDB

Santana do Matos – Dr Júnior – PR

Santana do Seridó – Hudson Pereira de Brito – PSD

Santo Antônio – Josimar Ferreira – PTN

São Bento do Norte – Cláudio Henrique Pereira – PSD

São Bento do Trairi – Keka – PSD

São Fernando – Polion – PR

São Francisco do Oeste – Lusimar Porfírio – PSD

São Gonçalo do Amarante – Paulinho – PR

São João do Sabugi – Lídice de Negão – PMDB

São José de Mipibu – Arlindo Dantas – PCdoB

São José de Campestre – Alda Romão – PSD

São José do Seridó – Miúda – PMDB

São Miguel – Zé Gaudêncio – PSD

São Miguel do Gostoso – Renato de Doquinha – PSD

São Paulo do Potengi – Naldinho – PSD

São Pedro – Miguel Cabral – PPS

São Rafael – Reno – PRB

São Tomé – Babá – PSD

São Vicente – Iracema – PMDB

Senador Elói de Souza – Grimaldi – PTB

Senador Georgino Avelino – Stela Sena – PSD

Serra Caiada – Socorro – PSD

Serra de São Bento – Wanessa – PMDB

Serra do Mel – Bibiano – PR

Serra Negra do Norte – Serginho – PSDB

Serrinha – Deda Terto – PTN

Serrinha dos Pintos – Rosânia – PSD

Severiano Melo – Dr Dagoberto – PSD

Sítio Novo – Edilson Jr – PSD

Taboleiro Grande – Clébia Bessa – PSD

Taipu – Bastinho – PSB

Tangará – Jorginho – PR

Tenente Ananias – Larissa – PSD

Tenente Laurentino Cruz – Sueleide – PSDB

Tibau – Naldinho – PSD

Tibau do Sul – Modesto – PSD

Timbaúba dos Batistas – Chilon – PMDB

Touros – Assis do Hospital – PP

Triunfo Potiguar –Lúcia Estevam – PSD

Umarizal – Elijane – DEM

Upanema – Luiz Jairo – PR

Várzea – Pedro Sales – PMDB

Venha Ver –Célio Pinicapau – PRB

Vera Cruz – Marcos – PSB

Viçosa – Toinho da Miragem – PP

Vila Flor – Ivânia – PCdoB


Fonte: Blog da Thaisa Galvão

0 comentários: